Comités régionaux

07 March 2016 14:14


Comités régionaux

Afrique - Moyen Orient et Afrique du Nord

Abdelmonem Ibrahim Mohamed ELGAMAL, GTUBWW - General Trade Union for Building and Wood Industries Workers, (Égypte)Président

Oloka MESILAMU, UBCCECAWU - Uganda Building Construction, Civil Engineering, Cement & Allied Workers’ Union, (Ouganda)Vice-président

Stephen Igho OKORO, NUCECFWW - National Union of Civil Engineering Construction, Furniture & Wood Workers, (Nigeria)Vice-président

Africa & Middle East - (Benin, Burkina Faso, Cameroon, Central African Republic, Chad, Democratic Republic of Congo, Gabon, Rep. of Guinea, Ivory Coast, Mali, Mauritania, Niger, Senegal, Togo) - Group 14

Diarraf NDAO, SNTC - BTP/CNTS - National Union of Construction Workers, (Sénégal)Membre

Guillaume ZOUNGRANA, FTBBF - Federation of Building and Wood Workers of Faso, (Burkina Faso)1er substitut

Ronald Abessolo BYO'O, UTB TP BSP - Building, Public Works, Wood, Sawing Workers' Union, (Gabon)2ème substitut

Léon Evoung MEBIAME, UTB TP BSP - Building, Public Works, Wood, Sawing Workers' Union, (Gabon)Membre

Ibrahima DIOMANDE, SYNASODEFOR - SODEFOR Employees' National Union, (Côte d'Ivoire)1er substitut

Eric Abagah BIHANG, UTB TP BSP - Building, Public Works, Wood, Sawing Workers' Union, (Gabon)2ème substitut

Africa & Middle East - (Ghana, Liberia, Nigeria, Sierra Leone) - Group 15

Stephen Igho OKORO, NUCECFWW - National Union of Civil Engineering Construction, Furniture & Wood Workers, (Nigeria)Membre

Isaac Jideofor EGBUGARA, CCESSA - Construction and Civil Engineering Senior Staff Association, (Nigeria)1er substitut

Ibrahim (Prince) WALAMA, NUCECFWW - National Union of Civil Engineering Construction, Furniture & Wood Workers, (Nigeria)2ème substitut

Michael Adumatta NYANTAKYI, PUWU - Public Utility Workers’ Union, (Ghana)Membre

Otaru George EZEKHUMHE, CCESSA - Construction and Civil Engineering Senior Staff Association, (Nigeria)1er substitut

Bernard ADJEI, PSWU - Public Services Workers’ Union of GTUC, (Ghana)2ème substitut

Africa & Middle East - (Angola, Botswana, Lesotho, Madagascar, Malawi, Mauritius, Mozambique, Namibia, Swaziland, South Africa, Zambia, Zimbabwe ) - Group 16

Philip VILAKAZI, NUM - National Union of Mineworkers, (Afrique du Sud)Membre

Mohumad Reeaz CHUTTOO, CMWEU - Construction Metal, Wooden and Related Industries Employees Union, (Maurice)1er substitut

Justina JONAS EMVULA, MANWU - Metal & Allied Namibian Workers’ Union, (Namibie)2ème substitut

Jeremias DUZENTA TIMANA, SINTICIM - National Trade Union of Workers in Civil Construction, Wood and Mining Industries , (Mozambique)Membre

Muchapiwa N. MAZARURA, ZCATWU - Zimbabwe Construction and Allied Trades Workers’ Union, (Zimbabwe)1er substitut

Juliet SITHOLE, GAPWUZ - General Agriculture and Plantation Workers’ Union of Zimbabwe, (Zimbabwe)2ème substitut

Africa & Middle East - (Burundi, Djibouti, Ethiopia, Kenya, Uganda, Rwanda, Seychelles, Tanzania ) - Group 17

Francis MURAGE, KBCFTAIE - Kenya Building, Construction, Timber, Furniture and Industries Employees Union, (Kenya)Membre

Zegeye Haileselassie MEKONNEN, EIFCWMCOTU - Ethiopian Industrial Federation of Construction, Wood, Metal, Cement & other Trade Unions, (Éthiopie)1er substitut

Evariste HABYARIMANA, STECOMA - Trade Union of Workers Company in Construction and Carpentry, (Rwanda)2ème substitut

Oloka MESILAMU, UBCCECAWU - Uganda Building Construction, Civil Engineering, Cement & Allied Workers’ Union, (Ouganda)Membre

Rajabu Wellington MWONDI, KUPRIPUPA - Kenya Union of Printing, Publishing, Paper Manufacturing and Allied Workers , (Kenya)1er substitut

Shikunzi JOHN, TUICO - Tanzania Union of Industrial and Commercial Workers, (Tanzanie)2ème substitut

Africa & Middle East - (Algeria, Egypt, Morocco, Tunisia) - Group 18

Ahmed BAHANNISS, SNTBB-UTM - National Union of Building and Wood Workers, (Maroc)Membre

Taieb BAHRI, FGBB / UGTT Federation of Building and Wood, (Tunisie)1er substitut

Mohamad JABERI, SNTBB-UTM - National Union of Building and Wood Workers, (Maroc)2ème substitut

Abdelmonem Ibrahim Mohamed ELGAMAL, GTUBWW - General Trade Union for Building and Wood Industries Workers, (Égypte)Membre

Mohamad Mohamad HASSAN, GTUBWW - General Trade Union for Building and Wood Industries Workers, (Égypte)1er substitut

Mohamad Moustapha ABDEL BAKI, GTUBWW - General Trade Union for Building and Wood Industries Workers, (Égypte)2ème substitut

Africa & Middle East - (Bahrain, Iraq, Jordan, Kurdistan, Kuwait, Lebanon, Palestine, Qatar, Yemen) - Group 19

Mahmoud Salem Abbas AL-HIYARI, GTUCW - General Trade Union of Construction Workers in Jordan, (Jordanie)Membre

Saher SARSOUR, NUBWW - National Union of Building & Wood Workers , (Territoire Palestinien, Occupé)1er substitut

Aqeel MOUSLEM, GFBTU - General Federation of Bahrain Trade Unions, (Bahreïn)2ème substitut

Antoun ANTOUN, GFBCTU - General Federation of Building and Construction Trade Union, (Liban)Membre

Anwar EL AZEMI, SMPWKW - The Syndicate of the Ministry of Public Works, (Koweït)1er substitut

Tony MOUSALLEM, GFBCTU - General Federation of Building and Construction Trade Union, (Liban)2ème substitut

Asie / Pacifique

Asia/Pacific (Leadership)

Asia/Pacific - (Hongkong, Japan, South Korea, Mongolia, Taiwan) - Group 19

Akira SHINOHARA, SINRIN ROREN - Japanese Federation of Forest and Wood Workers' Union, (Japon)Membre

Battsogt BARDUU, MCWTUF - Mongolian Construction Workers Trade Union's Federation, (Mongolie)1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

Jang Ok KI, KFCITU - Korean Federation of Construction Industry Trade Unions, (Corée du Sud)Membre

Ip Ki KWAN, CSGWU - Construction Site Workers’ General Union, (Hong-Kong)1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

Asia/Pacific - (Cambodia,Indonesia, Malaysia, Philippines, Singapore, Thailand, Myanmar, Vietnam ) - Group 20

Gerard SENO, ALU - Associated Labor Unions, (Philippines)1er substitut

Parulian SIANTURI, F Hukatan - Forestry, Wood and Agricultural Sectors, (Indonésie)2ème substitut

Rasmina PAKPAHAN, F-KUI - Federation of Construction, Informal and General Workers, (Indonésie)Membre

Samuel DEVADASAN RAJARATNAM, MTSU - Malayan Technical Services Union, (Malaisie)1er suppléant

Hasmi HAMIDAN, MFOU - Malay Forest Officers' Union, (Malaisie)2ème substitut

Asia/Pacific - (Bangladesh, India, Nepal, Pakistan, Sri Lanka) - Group 21

Rama Chandra KHUNTIA, INBCFWWF - Indian National Building, Construction, Forest and Wood Workers’ Federation, (Inde)Membre

Ponkumar PONNUSWAMY, TKTMS - Tamil Nadu Construction Workers Central Union, (Inde)1er substitut

Jhapat Bahadur GURUNG, CAWUN - Construction and Allied Workers’ Union of Nepal, (Népal)2ème substitut

Mohammad Ishtiaq VIRK, ACEEU - Associated Consulting Engineers Employees Union, (Pakistan)Membre

Vipul PANDYA, BMS-Gujarat - Construction Workers’ Union, (Inde)1er substitut

Shahidul ALAM, BSBWWF - Bangladesh Sanjukta Building and Wood Workers' Federation , (Bengladesh)2ème substitut

Asia/Pacific - (Fiji, New Zealand, Papua New Guinea, Solomon Islands, Vanuatu) - Group 22

John ALEXANDER, CETWUF - Construction Energy and Timber Workers’ Union of Fiji, (Fiji)Membre

Kameli DROTINI, CETWUF - Construction Energy and Timber Workers’ Union of Fiji, (Fiji)1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

Anita ROSENTRETER, FIRST UNION , (Nouvelle Zélande)Membre

Vacant1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

Asia/Pacific - (Australia) - Group 23

David John (Dave) NOONAN, CFMEU - Construction, Forestry, Mining & Energy Union of Australia (Construction and General Division), (Australie)Membre

Nigel Bernard Price DAVIES, CFMEU - Construction, Forestry, Mining & Energy Union of Australia (Construction and General Division), (Australie)1er substitut

Jade INGHAM, CFMEU - Construction, Forestry, Mining & Energy Union of Australia (Construction and General Division), (Australie)2ème substitut

Allen Francis Edward HICKS, ETU - Electrical Trades Union of Australia, (Australie)Membre

David MIER, ETU - Electrical Trades Union of Australia, (Australie)1er substitut

Michael WRIGHT, ETU - Electrical Trades Union of Australia, (Australie)2ème substitut

Europe

Johan LINDHOLM, BYGGNADS - Swedish Building Workers' Trade Union, (Suède)Président

Ramazan AGAR, YOL-IS - Turkish Union of Road, Construction and Building Workers, (Turquie)Vice-président

Europe - (Denmark, Faeroe Islands, Finland, Iceland, Norway, Sweden) - Group 1

Gabriella LAVECCHIA, SEKO - Swedish Union of Service and Communication Employees , (Suède)Membre

Urban PETTERSSON, SEF - Swedish Electricians' Trade Union, (Suède)1er substitut

Mikael JOHANSSON, Svenska Målareförbundet - Swedish Painters' Trade Union, (Suède)2ème substitut

Nina KREUTZMAN, Rakennusliitto - Construction Trade Union, (Finlande)Membre

Jyrki SUIHKONEN, PRO - Trade Union Pro, (Finlande)1er substitut

Jón Bjarni JÓNSSON, SAMIDN - Federation of Skilled Construction and Industrial Workers, (Islande)2ème substitut

VacantMembre

Christian ROSENKVIST ELGAARD, DEF - The Danish Union of Electricians , (Danemark)1er substitut

Christian JUSTNES, FF - Fellesforbundet - Norwegian United Federation of Trade Unions, (Norvège)2ème substitut

Louise OLSSON, SEF - Swedish Electricians' Trade Union, (Suède)Membre

Thomas JANSON, Unionen , (Suède)1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

Europe - (Belgium, Luxembourg, Netherlands) - Group 2

Pierre CUPPENS, ACV-BIE - ACV Building, Industry and Energy Union, (Belgique)Membre

Patrick VANDENBERGHE, ACV-BIE - ACV Building, Industry and Energy Union, (Belgique)1er substitut

Laetitia BALDAN, ACV-BIE - ACV Building, Industry and Energy Union, (Belgique)2ème substitut

Brahim HILAMI, CG FGTB - La Centrale Générale FGTB, (Belgique)Membre

Gianni DE VLAMINCK, CG FGTB - La Centrale Générale FGTB, (Belgique)1er substitut

Alexandre GOVAERTS, CG FGTB - La Centrale Générale FGTB, (Belgique)2ème substitut

Ellen HOEIJENBOS, FNV - Dutch Trade Union Federation, (Pays-Bas)Membre

Zamaney MENSO, FNV - Dutch Trade Union Federation, (Pays-Bas)1er substitut

Dennis VEREGGEN, FNV - Dutch Trade Union Federation, (Pays-Bas)2ème substitut

Europe - (Germany) - Group 3

Nicole SIMONS, IG BAU - Trade Union for Building, Forestry, Agriculture and the Environment, (Allemagne)Membre

Christian BECK, IG BAU - Trade Union for Building, Forestry, Agriculture and the Environment, (Allemagne)1er substitut

Antonius (Toni) ALLGAIER, IG BAU - Trade Union for Building, Forestry, Agriculture and the Environment, (Allemagne)2ème substitut

Carsten BURCKHARDT, IG BAU - Trade Union for Building, Forestry, Agriculture and the Environment, (Allemagne)Membre

Peter RIEDEL, IG BAU - Trade Union for Building, Forestry, Agriculture and the Environment, (Allemagne)1er substitut

Antonius (Toni) ALLGAIER, IG BAU - Trade Union for Building, Forestry, Agriculture and the Environment, (Allemagne)2ème substitut

Jochen SCHROTH, IG Metall - Metalworker's Union, (Allemagne)Membre

Friedhelm AHRENS, IG Metall - Metalworker's Union, (Allemagne)1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

Europe - (Austria, Switzerland) - Group 4

Herbert AUFNER, GBH - Building and Wood Workers' Trade Union, (Autriche)Membre

Christian FÖLZER, GBH - Building and Wood Workers' Trade Union, (Autriche)1er substitut

Barbara HUBER, GBH - Building and Wood Workers' Trade Union, (Autriche)2ème substitut

Nico LUTZ, Unia, (Suisse)Membre

Bruna CAMPANELLO, Unia, (Suisse)1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

Europe - (France, Italy) - Group 5

Andrea MERLI, FENEAL-UIL - National Federation of Building, Wood and Allied Workers, (Italie)Membre

Marco BENATI, FILLEA-CGIL - Italian Federation of Wood, Building and Allied Industry Workers, (Italie)1er substitut

Claudio SOTTILE, FILCA-CISL - Italian Federation of Construction and Allied Workers, (Italie)2ème substitut

Christian ROY, FO BTP - Building, Public Works, Wood, Paper, Ceramics, Quarries and Construction Materials, (France)Membre

Jean-Marc CANDILLE, FNCB (CFDT) - National Federation of Salaried Workers in Construction and Wood Industries, (France)1er substitut

Bruno BOTHUA, FNSCBA CGT - National Federation of Construction Wood and Furniture Employees CGT, (France)2ème substitut

Europe - (Portugal, Spain) - Group 6

Daniel BARRAGÁN BURGUI, CCOO del Hábitat, (Espagne)Membre

Sonia SILVA SEGOVIA, CCOO del Hábitat, (Espagne)1er substitut

Maria Angeles ROMERO CAMBRA, CCOO del Hábitat, (Espagne)2ème substitut

Mariano HOYA CALLOSA, UGT FICA, (Espagne)Membre

Sergio ESTELA GALLEGO, UGT FICA, (Espagne)1er substitut

Sergio HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ, UGT FICA, (Espagne)2ème substitut

Europe - (Republic of Ireland, United Kingdom) - Group 7

James MCCABE, UNITE - Unite the Union Construction division, (Royaume-Uni)Membre

Paul MOONEY, UNITE - Unite the Union Construction division, (Royaume-Uni)1er substitut

Jerry SWAIN, UNITE - Unite the Union Construction division, (Royaume-Uni)2ème substitut

Jason POULTER, UNITE - Unite the Union Construction division, (Royaume-Uni)Membre

Clare BAKER, UNITE - Unite the Union Construction division, (Royaume-Uni)1er substitut

Adrian KANE, SIPTU - Services Industrial Professional Technical Union , (Irlande)2ème substitut

Europe - (Czech Republic, Estonia, Hungary, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, Slovakia) - Group 8

Kristine RAPA, LMNA - Forest and Wood WorkersTrade Union of Latvia, (Lettonie)Membre

Vacant1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

VacantMembre

Vacant1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

Europe - (Bulgaria, Romania) - Group 9

Yordan YORDANOV, FCIW-Podkrepa - Federation “Construction, Industry and Water Supply”-Podkrepa, (Bulgarie)Membre

Plamena PARTENIOTIS, FCIW-Podkrepa - Federation “Construction, Industry and Water Supply”-Podkrepa, (Bulgarie)1er substitut

Teodora SUHORUKOVA, FCIW-Podkrepa - Federation “Construction, Industry and Water Supply”-Podkrepa, (Bulgarie)2ème substitut

Gheorghe BALACEANU, FGS - General Union Federation FAMILIA, (Roumanie)Membre

Ramona Mercedes VELEANU, FGS - General Union Federation FAMILIA, (Roumanie)1er substitut

Catalin CÎNERCI, FGS - General Union Federation FAMILIA, (Roumanie)2ème substitut

Europe - (Albania, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Croatia, Montenegro, North Macedonia, Serbia, Slovenia) - Group 10

Andelko KASUNIC, NCS - Indepedent Road Workers Trade Union, (Croatie)Membre

Oskar KOMAC, SDGD - Trade Union of Construction Workers of the Republic of Slovenia, (Slovénie)1er substitut

Snezana KARAMARKOVIC, SSPS - Autonomous Trade Union of Road Maintenance Workers of Serbia, (Serbie)2ème substitut

Miljana ZUPANJAC, SSSPD - Forestry and Woodworking Workers' Union, (Serbie)Membre

Vlado PAVLOVIC, SSPDPRS - Trade Union of Forestry, Wood Processing and Paper of the Republic of Srpska, (Bosnie-Herzégovine)1er substitut

Josip STOJANOVIC, HSS - Croatian Forestry Union , (Croatie)2ème substitut

Europe - (Azerbaijan, Georgia, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Republic of Moldova, Russian Federation, Tajikistan, Ukraine, Uzbekistan) - Group 11

Vasyl ANDREYEV, PROFBUD - Construction and Building Materials Industry Workers' Union of Ukraine, (Ukraine)Membre

Victor TALMACI, SINDICONS - Federation of Constructions and Building Material's Trade Unions "SINDICONS" of the Republic of Moldova, (Moldavie)1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

Marina KURTANIDZE, GCFITU - The Georgian Constructors and Foresters Independent Trade Union, (Georgie)Membre

Eldiiar KARACHALOV, RK STROITEL - Republican Committee of the Construction and Building Materials Industry Workers' Union of the Kyrgyz Republic, (République Kirghize (Kirghizistan))1er substitut

Vacant2ème substitut

Europe - (Cyprus, Greece, Israel, Malta, Türkiye) - Group 12

Ramazan AGAR, YOL-IS - Turkish Union of Road, Construction and Building Workers, (Turquie)Membre

Stelios TSIAPOUTIS, FCMW - Federation of Construction and Mines Workers (SEK), (Chypre)1er substitut

Zekeriye NAZLIM, CIMSE-IS - Turkish Cement, Pottery and Glass Workers' Union, (Turquie)2ème substitut

Yitzhak MOYAL, NUBWW - National Union of Building, Wood Workers - Histadrut, (Israël)Membre

Avital SHAPIRA-SHABIROW, NUBWW - National Union of Building, Wood Workers - Histadrut, (Israël)1er substitut

Gunseli SOYSAL, TARIM ORMAN-IS - Civil Servants' Union of Agriculture, Forestry, Husbandry and Environment Sectors, (Turquie)2ème substitut

Amérique Latine et Caraïbes

Denilson PESTANA, FETRACONSPAR - Federation of Workers in Construction and Wood Furnitures Industries of the State of Paraná, (Brésil)Président

Victor Hugo BRANDAN, UOCRA - Construction Workers of the Republic of Argentina, (Argentine)1st Vice-Chair

Jaime CABALLERO, SUNTRACS - National Construction Industry Workers´ Union, (Panama)2nd Vice-Chair

Pedro Julio ALCANTARA, FENTICOMMC - National Federation of Workers in the Construction, Wood and Construction Materials Industries, (République Dominicaine)3rd Vice-Chair

Luis GILVONIO ALEGRIA, FETRACEPPE - National Federation of Cement and Pre-mix Workers of Peru, (Pérou)4th Vice-Chair

Latin America/Caribbean - (Bolivia, Colombia, Ecuador, Perú, Venezuela) - Group 25

Luis GILVONIO ALEGRIA, FETRACEPPE - National Federation of Cement and Pre-mix Workers of Peru, (Pérou)Membre

Luis CEBALLOS, FEDESOMEC - Equatorian Federation of Operators and Mechanics of Road Equipment, (Équateur)1er substitut

Luis Edgardo GARCIA, SITRAFAPESA - Trade Union Workers' from Peruana Eternit, (Pérou)2ème substitut

Luis Fernando LÓPEZ, INTERGREMIAL - Colombian Association of Construction, Building Materials and Wood Worker's, (Colombie)Membre

Hoover DELGADO HURTADO, FEDESOMEC - Equatorian Federation of Operators and Mechanics of Road Equipment, (Équateur)1er substitut

Celso Arce BLANCO, SUTFACAP - Trade Union of Workers of A.W. Faber Castell in Peru, (Pérou)2ème substitut

Latin America/Caribbean - (Argentina, Chile, Paraguay, Uruguay) - Group 26

Victor Hugo BRANDAN, UOCRA - Construction Workers of the Republic of Argentina, (Argentine)Membre

Luis CACERES, UOLRA - Union Workers of Bricks Industry of the Republic of Argentina, (Argentine)1er substitut

Roberto BURGOS, FETRAMAS - Trade Union of Workers in Masisa Mapal Plant, (Chili)2ème substitut

Juan CAMPOS, USIMRA - Association of Trade Unions in the Wood Industry in the Republic of Argentina, (Argentine)Membre

Juan José MOREIRA, FOCRA - Ceramic Union Worker's of the Republic of Argentina, (Argentine)1er substitut

Miguel BARRERA, SINACIN - National Intercompany Industrial Construction Workers Union, (Chili)2ème substitut

Latin America/Caribbean - (Brazil) - Group 27

Denilson PESTANA, FETRACONSPAR - Federation of Workers in Construction and Wood Furnitures Industries of the State of Paraná, (Brésil)Membre

Irailson WARNEAUX GAZO, SINTEPAV-BA - Trade Union of Workers in Construction Industries of the State of Bahia, (Brésil)1er substitut

Deusdete DAS VIRGENS, FETIQUIM - Federation of Chemical Workers of CUT in the State of São Paulo, (Brésil)2ème substitut

Helío RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE, QUIMICOS SP - Trade Union of Workers in the Chemical, Parmaceutical, Plastic and Similar Industries in the State of São Paulo, (Brésil)Membre

Luiz QUEIROZ, CONTICOM-CUT - National Confederation of Workers in the Construction and Furniture Industries, (Brésil)1er substitut

Cleide SOUZA, SINTEPAV-BA - Trade Union of Workers in Construction Industries of the State of Bahia, (Brésil)2ème substitut

Latin America/Caribbean - (Costa Rica, El Salvador, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexico, Nicaragua, Panama) - Group 28

Jaime CABALLERO, SUNTRACS - National Construction Industry Workers´ Union, (Panama)Membre

Julio DIAZ, SINCS-G - National Construction and Services Union of Guatemala, (Guatemala)1er substitut

Ruben FLORES, SITRAINCEHSA - Trade Union of Honduras Cement Workers, (Honduras)2ème substitut

Hipolito ROJAS, CIT - International Confederation of Workers, (Mexique)Membre

Keny TOVAR, SITRAASPE - Union of Workers of Aguas de San Pedro, (Honduras)1er substitut

José Rafael NAVARRO, UNATROPYT - National Union of Public Works and Transport Workers, (Costa Rica)2ème substitut

Latin America/Caribbean - (Bahamas, Barbados, Belize, Bermuda, Cuba, Curaçao, Dominican Republic, French Guiana, Guyana, Haiti, Jamaica, Puerto Rico, Saint Lucia, Surinam, Trinidad e Tobago) - Group 29

Pedro Julio ALCANTARA, FENTICOMMC - National Federation of Workers in the Construction, Wood and Construction Materials Industries, (République Dominicaine)Membre

Robby BERENSTEIN, C-47 - Progressive Trade Union Federation 47, (Suriname)1er substitut

Eligio ROSARIO, AMACOA - Association of Authorized Master Builders of Works, (République Dominicaine)2ème substitut

Renee JONES, BIU - Bermuda Industrial Union, (Bermudes)Membre

Collin VIRGO, BITU - Bustamante Industrial Trade Union, (Jamaïque)1er substitut

Fausto VARGAS ENCARNACÍON, FUNTRACON - National Federation of Construction and Related Workers, (République Dominicaine)2ème substitut

North America

North America (Leadership)

North America - (Canada, United States) -